3Com Compatible Transceivers
100% 3Com compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the 3com compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our 3com compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK94 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK92
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
3COM Xenpak3Com Xenpak 3CXENPAK96
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP94
3Com compatible 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP92
3Com compatible 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP96
3Com compatible 3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP93
3Com compatible 3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP91
3Com compatible 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP92
3Com compatible 3CSFP92 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP97
3Com compatible 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93A
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC92
3Com compatible 3CGBIC92 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.