Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10

Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 Brief Information
This Alcatel Lucent compliant SFP DUAL SM10 is a 100BASE FX/1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The SFP DUAL SM10 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP DUAL SM10 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE FX/1000BASE LX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent SFP DUAL SM10 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.