Brocade 10GBLR XFP XFP

Brocade 10GBLR-XFP XFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Brocade 10GBLR-XFP from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Brocade 10GBLR-XFP from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Brocade 10GBLR-XFP compatible transceivers. We send the Brocade 10GBLR-XFP from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Brocade 10GBLR-XFP is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Brocade 10GBLR-XFP Brief Information
This Brocade compliant 10GBLR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 10GBLR-XFP transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 10GBLR-XFP is 100% compatible with all Brocade series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Brocade 10GBLR-XFP Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Product working data-rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Brocade 10GBLR-XFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Brocade 10GBLR-XFP beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.