Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH

Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH Brief Information
This Cisco compliant 10720 GE SFP LH is a GE SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 10720 GE SFP LH transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 10720 GE SFP LH is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application:
Product working data rate:
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 10720 GE SFP LH beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.