Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP SFP

Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP compatible transceivers. We send the Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP Brief Information
This Enterasys compliant 10GB SR SFPP is a 10GBASE SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 10GB SR SFPP transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 10GB SR SFPP is 100% compatible with all Enterasys series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP Technical Performance
Module model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE SR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Enterasys 10GB SR SFPP beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.