Foundry E1MG LHA SFP

Foundry E1MG LHA SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Foundry E1MG-LHA from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Foundry E1MG LHA from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Foundry E1MG LHA compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry E1MG LHA from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Foundry E1MG LHA is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Foundry E1MG LHA Brief Information
This Foundry compliant E1MG LHA is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The E1MG LHA transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The E1MG LHA is 100% compatible with all Foundry series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Foundry E1MG LHA Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE ZX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Foundry E1MG LHA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Foundry E1MG LHA beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.