H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3

H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3

 Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 Brief Information
This H3C compliant SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 is a 100BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver module. The SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE BX U
Product working data rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our H3C SFP FE LX SM1310 BiDi 3 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.