Huawei 02312191 SFP

Huawei 02312191 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei SFP 02312191 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei 02312191 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei 02312191 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 02312191 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei 02312191 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 02312191 Brief Information
This Huawei compliant 02312191 is a 1000BASE LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The 02312191 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 02312191 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 02312191 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE LH
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei 02312191 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 02312191 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.