Huawei 0231A41G XFP

Huawei 0231A41G XFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei XFP 0231A41G from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei 0231A41G from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei 0231A41G compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A41G from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei 0231A41G is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei 0231A41G Brief Information
This Huawei compliant 0231A41G is a 10GBASE ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The 0231A41G transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 0231A41G is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Huawei 0231A41G Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE ZR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei 0231A41G transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A41G beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.