Huawei compatible transceivers
100% Huawei compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Huawei compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Huawei compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Huawei SFP 0231A0A8 Huawei SFP 0231A0A8
Huawei compatible 0231A0A8 is a 10GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850
Huawei compatible XENPAK-LX-MM850 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310
Huawei compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 Huawei XENPAK-LH40-SM1550
Huawei compatible XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei Xenpak 0231A363 Huawei Xenpak 0231A363
Huawei compatible 0231A363 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Huawei Xenpak 0231A323 Huawei Xenpak 0231A323
Huawei compatible 0231A323 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei Xenpak 0231A324 Huawei Xenpak 0231A324
Huawei compatible 0231A324 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H Huawei Xenpak 0231A08H
Huawei compatible 0231A08H is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceive.
Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Huawei XFP-SX-MM850
Huawei compatible XFP-SX-MM850 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310
Huawei compatible XFP-LX-SM1310 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei XFP 0231A438 Huawei XFP 0231A438
Huawei compatible 0231A438 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei XFP 0231A72X Huawei XFP 0231A72X
Huawei compatible 0231A72X is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei XFP 0231A41GHuawei XFP 0231A41G
Huawei compatible 0231A41G is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX
Huawei compatible SFP-1.25G-SX is a 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10
Huawei compatible SFP-1.25G-LX10 is a 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40
Huawei compatible SFP-1.25G-LH40 is a 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP-1.25G-ZX70 Huawei SFP-1.25G-ZX70
Huawei compatible SFP-1.25G-ZX70 is a 1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP-GE-T-H Huawei SFP-GE-T-H
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-T-H is a 1000BASE-T 100m SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-SX-MM850 is a 1000BASE-SX 550m SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 is a 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver .
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW
Huawei compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP transceiver .
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A089
Huawei compatible 0231A089 is a 100BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 02312170
Huawei compatible 02312170 is a 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 02312172
Huawei compatible 02312172 is a 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 02312173
Huawei compatible 02312173 is a 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 02312191
Huawei compatible 02312191 is a 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A321
Huawei compatible 0231A321 is a 1000BASE-LH100 SFP 1550nm 100km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A11U
Huawei compatible 0231A11U is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A11V
Huawei compatible 0231A11V is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A320
Huawei compatible 0231A320 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A564
Huawei compatible 0231A564 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 is a 100BASE-LH 40km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 is a 100BASE-LH 80km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 is a 100BASE-LX 15km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
Huawei compatible SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 is a 100BASE-SX 2km SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A12T
Huawei compatible 0231A12T is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver .
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A12U
Huawei compatible 0231A12U is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver .
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A453
Huawei compatible 0231A453 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1470nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A454
Huawei compatible 0231A454 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1490nm SFP transceiver .
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A455
Huawei compatible 0231A455 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1510nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A456
Huawei compatible 0231A456 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1530nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A449
Huawei compatible 0231A449 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1550nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFPHuawei SFP 0231A450
Huawei compatible 0231A450 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1570nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A451
Huawei compatible 0231A451 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1590nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei SFP Huawei SFP 0231A452
Huawei compatible 0231A452 is a 1000BASE-LH70 1610nm SFP transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC-T
Huawei compatible GBIC-T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC 2311415
Huawei compatible 2311415 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC 2311203
Huawei compatible 2311203 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC 0231A565
Huawei compatible 0231A565 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC 2311204
Huawei compatible 2311204 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC 02312189
Huawei compatible 02312189 is a 1000BASE-LH GBIC 1310nm 30km transceiver.
Huawei GBICHuawei GBIC-GE-SX-MM850
Huawei compatible GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Huawei GBICHuawei GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310
Huawei compatible GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310
Huawei compatible GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 30km transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550
Huawei compatible GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550
Huawei compatible GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Huawei GBIC Huawei GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550
This Huawei compliant GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km transceiver module.
 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.