Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy  Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW Brief Information
This Huawei compliant SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW is a 1000BASE CWDM 70km SFP transceiver module. The SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1530nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP GE LH70 SM1530 CW beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.