Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR

Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR Brief Information
This Juniper compliant EX SFP 10GE LR is a 10GBASE LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The EX SFP 10GE LR transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The EX SFP 10GE LR is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR Technical Performance
Module model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Juniper EX SFP 10GE LR beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.