Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR

Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR Brief Information
This Juniper compliant XENPAK 1XGE LR is a 10GBASE LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The XENPAK 1XGE LR transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The XENPAK 1XGE LR is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR Technical Performance
Module model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Juniper XENPAK 1XGE LR beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.