Netgear AXM751 XFP

Netgear AXM751 XFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Netgear AXM751 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Netgear AXM751 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Netgear AXM751 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM751 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Netgear AXM751 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Netgear AXM751 Brief Information
This Netgear compliant AXM751 is a 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The AXM751 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The AXM751 is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Netgear AXM751 Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE SR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Netgear AXM751 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AXM751 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.