Nortel NTK591LH SFP

Nortel NTK591LH SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Nortel NTK591LH from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Nortel NTK591LH from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Nortel NTK591LH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591LH from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Nortel NTK591LH is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Nortel NTK591LH Brief Information
This Nortel compliant NTK591LH is a 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km transceiver module. The NTK591LH transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The NTK591LH is 100% compatible with all Nortel series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591LH Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1470nm
Max Distance: 120km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Nortel NTK591LH transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591LH beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.