SMC Networks compatible transceivers
100% SMC Networks compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the SMC Networks compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our SMC Networks compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-ER
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN-ZR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGSLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSLCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-SX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-SX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP-LX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGZLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZLCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGSSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSSCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGLSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGLSCX1 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGZSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZSCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.