Trendnet compatible transceivers
100% Trendnet compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Trendnet compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Trendnet compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTRENDnet TEG-MGBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS10 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS50
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS50 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 50km transceiver .
Trendnet GBICTRENDnet TEG-GBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.