ZYXEL compatible transceivers
100% ZYXEL compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the ZYXEL compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our ZYXEL compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-1000T
ZYXEL compatible SFP-1000T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-SX
ZYXEL compatible SFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LX-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LX-10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-LHX1310-40
ZYXEL compatible SFP-LHX1310-40 is a 100BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-ZX-80
ZYXEL compatible SFP-ZX-80 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100FX-2
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100LX-20 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1310-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1310-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-BX1490-10
ZYXEL compatible SFP-BX1490-10 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1310-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1310-20 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver.
ZYXEL SFPZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20
ZYXEL compatible SFP-100BX1550-20 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver .
 


Sweden Fiber Optics

China Factory: HLD industrial area, Baoan district, Shenzhen
Sweden address: Maskingtan 5, Stockholm, Sweden

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • SFP Transceivers

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.